Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

20 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Heatshrink 2.5-20mm assorted bagged
    Brand
    CJS
    Our P/N
    CJS-XLPE-BAG
  2. Patch Cord Minder 1RU Black
    Brand
    Molex
    Our P/N
    MOD25.B016G
  3. Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve (45mm)
    Brand
    AMP Netconnect
    Our P/N
    AMP103897-000
  4. Fibre Adaptor Patch Panel Holds 4FAP/PMK
    Brand
    Panduit
    Our P/N
    PADCFAPPBL1
  5. Fibre Pigtail M/Mode OM3 Simplex SC 900um 2mtr Rainbow 12pk
    Brand
    Garland
    Our P/N
    GARGPTSSCOM3-2-12PK
  6. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM3 SC-LC 50um/125um LSZH 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD3SCLC2M-S-2L
  7. Fibre Enclosure Multi Function 1RU
    Brand
    Molex
    Our P/N
    MODRFR-00311
  8. 12 Port SC Duplex Adaptor Plate Set Of 2
    Brand
    Krone TruNet
    Our P/N
    KRO6877-2-011-02
  9. Fibre Fixed Tray 1RU Black
    Brand
    Panduit
    Our P/N
    PADFMT1
  10. Fibre Splice Tray Kit
    Brand
    Krone TruNet
    Our P/N
    KRO6877-2-108-00
  11. Fusion Splice Protector Packet Of 25
    Brand
    Krone TruNet
    Our P/N
    KRO6877-2-109-00
  12. Fibre Adaptor LC OM3 Duplex Aqua 12Pack
    Brand
    Krone TruNet
    Our P/N
    KRO6877-2-110-03
View as Grid List

20 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction